Oraimo · Accessories
Oraimo 50000mAh Power Bank
KSh 6,500
KSh 0
Save KSh -6,500
Oraimo 50000mAh power bank: a huge capacity for many charges of phones, tablets and more. Ideal for travel, camping and power cuts.
In stock, ready to ship
Pairs well with
- Fast charging Oraimo 25W USB-C Fast Charger KSh 1,200
- In the car Oraimo Hydra 7 Car Phone Holder OCM-14 KSh 750
- Wireless earbuds Oraimo SpaceBuds Air OTW-324S True Wireless Earbuds KSh 1,950
Adding one also adds the Oraimo 50000mAh Power Bank if it isn’t in your bag yet.
- Delivery in 1–3 hours in Nairobi · next day countrywide · free over KSh 150,000
- Lipa na M-Pesa or pay cash on delivery
- Genuine & sealed with official warranty
- 3-day satisfaction guarantee — returns policy
Specifications
Delivery
Delivery in 1–3 hours in Nairobi, next day to the rest of Kenya. Nairobi KSh 300, other counties KSh 600 — free on orders over KSh 150,000.
Returns & warranty
Changed your mind? Start a return within 3 days of delivery or pickup, complete and in its original packaging. Items with a manufacturer warranty are repaired or replaced through the manufacturer — we help with the claim. Defective items without a manufacturer warranty can be refunded within 21 days. Physical or liquid damage isn’t covered. Returns & refund policy.
About the Oraimo 50000mAh Power Bank
Oraimo 50000mAh Power Bank price in Kenya
The Oraimo 50000mAh power bank is the biggest in this range, with enough charge to keep a household's phones going through a long power cut, or for days off-grid. The Oraimo 50000mAh Power Bank price in Kenya is KSh 6,500 at FancyTech.
Oraimo 50000mAh Power Bank key features
- 50000mAh capacity: Many full charges for phones and tablets.
- Made for power cuts and travel: Days of backup power in one bank.
Why buy the Oraimo 50000mAh Power Bank from FancyTech
- Brand new and genuine, in its original sealed box.
- Delivery in 1–3 hours in Nairobi and next day countrywide, or pick it up at our shop in Rehema House, Standard Street.
- Pay with M-Pesa, or cash or M-Pesa on delivery.
- 3-day satisfaction guarantee under our returns policy.
Customer reviews
No reviews yet. Bought the Oraimo 50000mAh Power Bank from us? Be the first to share what you think.
Write a review
Oraimo 50000mAh Power Bank price in Kenya
The Oraimo 50000mAh Power Bank is available at FancyTech for KSh 6,500 (brand new), with delivery in 1–3 hours in Nairobi and next day anywhere in Kenya. Prices updated October 2026.
| Option | Condition | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standard | Brand New | KSh 6,500 | In stock |


